ST Fiber Optic Connectors, Multimode, 10 Pack

More Views

ST Fiber Optic Connectors, Multimode, 10 Pack

Short Description

FCST-MM-10-B

Availability: In stock

$0.00
ST Fiber Optic Connectors, Multimode, 10 Pack

Details

Our Duplex ST Fiber Optic Connector 10 pack features high quality ceramic ferrule ST Duplex connectors , use for termination on multimode 50/125 or 62.5/125 3.0mm cable

Additional Information

UPC 813020010917
High quality ceramic ferrule
Designed for common 3.0mm jacketed fiber
convenient 10 pack

Company Spotlights

Upcoming Tradeshows

Catalog

Request your copy of our latest catalog in digital or print format.

Read More

New products

Check out our latest products

Take a moment to browse some of the recent additions to our categories.

Read More

Working with Shaxon CE

At Shaxon we make it easy to do business. Flexible terms, knowledgable and friendly staff, variety of ordering and ship methods.

Read More

Event:

Monroe Dealers Market

Fall 2017 Show
Myrtle Beach, SC
Sept. 15 - Sept. 17, 2017

 

Can't make it to an event?

Request a Meeting